PARTICIPANTS - PUBLIC RACE

M8
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Kalinin Lukian 2012 502896 o o o o o
M10
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Skorobogatov Fedor 2009 8658969 o o o o o
Latvia Straume Lenarts 2010 7000063 o o o o o
M12
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Kunin Grigory 2008 1009451 o o o o o
Czech Republic Jandera Krystof 2007 8662280 o o o o o
Poland Chachurski Mieszko 2007 8291207 o o o o o
United Kingdom Rollins Tommy 2007 9140776 o o o o o
M14
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Kalinin Matvey 2006 8652408 o o o o o
Russia Pavlikov Petr 2006 1423669 o o o o o
Finland Muukkonen Topias 2005 8444455 o o o o o
M16
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Ukraine Piontkovskyi Andrii 2004 1300280 o o o o o
Russia Terekhov Ivan 2005 8667679 o o o o o
Russia Kondratev Stepan 2004 8643716 o o o o o
M18
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Kunin Ivan 2002 8665964 o o o o o
M20
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Switzerland Corsin Boos 2000 8220600 o o o o o
Switzerland Gebistorf Cedric 2000 8640958 o o o o o
M21A
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
United Kingdom Coath Graham 1985 o o o o o
Czech Republic Zanda Jan 1999 1413712 o o o o o
United Kingdom Lunness John Lunness 1987 o o o o o
M21E
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Strizhov Igor 1985 2007190 o o o o o
Russia Strizhov Igor 1985 2007190 o o o o o
Austria Kastner Nicolas 1998 8023456 o o o o o
W8
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Kirillova Veronika 2012 1230777 o o o o o
W10
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Kirillova Alexandra 2009 1230555 o o o o o
W12
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Switzerland Erne Mara 2007 8080607 o o o o o
Finland Muukkonen Roosa 2008 8444466 o o o o o
W14
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Terekhova Alexandra 2007 8664414 o o o o o
Russia Silakova Anastasiia 2006 1633663 o o o o o
Russia Kunina Ekaterina 2006 1404738 o o o o o
United Kingdom Rush Ella May 2006 8180406 o o o o o
Lithuania Ziaziulyte Goda 2006 1111117 o o o o o
Denmark Kristoffersen Inge Krogh 1947 440894 x x o o o
Russia Pautova Julia 2005 997799 o o o o o
Czech Republic Rychla Karolina 2007 8654914 o o o o o
W16
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Pokrovskaia Agniia 2004 8638596 o o o o o
Russia Samoshina Elizaveta 2004 8667338 o o o o o
Sweden Alsiö Hanna 2004 8237648 o o o o o
W18
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Czech Republic Janderova Barbora 2002 438628 o o o o o
Switzerland Erne Elin 2002 8042602 o o o o o
Sweden Alsiö Moa 2001 8189102 o o o o o
Switzerland Hotz Sanna 2002 8280302 o o o o o
W20
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Czech Republic Cihakova Barbora 1999 7207855 o o o o o
Switzerland Erne Lilly 1999 8041099 o o o o o
W21A
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Israel Ioffe Ekaterina 1988 7207793 o o o o o
Russia Karnaukhova Natalia 1991 139-37-04 o o o o o
W21E
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Dokhturova Elena 1989 8101989 o o o o o
Open
Surname, name B. year SI nr. 06.07. 07.07. 09.07. 10.07. 12.07.
Russia Kondrateva Aleksandra 1972 1001507 o o o o o
Russia Vanyushina Anastasia 1971 7210436 o o o o o
Norway Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring 1947 1393004 x x o o o
Latvia Arina Antra 1952 8000717 x x o o o
Czech Republic Jirickova Betka 1983 8654901 o o o o o
Austria Hlosta Denise 1996 8400030 o o o o o
Norway Trolsrud Weaas Eva 1967 1007195 o o o o o
Norway Hellenes Hilde Gunn 1964 7109802 o o o o o
Latvia Grīnberga Kristīne 1972 x x o o o
Poland Chachurska Magdalena 1978 64950 o o o o o
Austria Hlosta Nicole 1998 9805300 o o o o o
Finland Mannonen Niko 2006 39635 o o o o o
Russia Samoshina Olga 1976 1421657 o o o o o
Czech Republic Rychlici Pajosi 1985 8654882 o o o o o
Russia Kirillov Pavel 1976 1424004 o o o o o
Finland Jokela Pirjo 1960 355660 o o o o o
Latvia Teedon Tesa 1964 12123121 o o o o o
If you have questions or problems regarding spectator race registration, write: registration@rogaining.lv!

WMOC2019 COMPETITION ARENAS:

CONTACT US: